TSV Pansdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dr.-Curt-Wassmund-Stadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 30:26 | 137 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1.93 | 30:20 | 112 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.73 | 60:46 | 124 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:2 | |
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 3-5-2 | 180 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Wankendorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Schackendorf (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | C. Schönkirchen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Travemünde (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Eichede II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lübecker SC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Klausdorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SpVg Eidertal (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 6:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Schackendorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 76 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | C. Schönkirchen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 6:3 | |
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 50 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 101 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Klausdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Heikendorfer SV (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SpVg Eidertal (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:3 | |
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:5 | |
28 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 4:6 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 1:1 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldenburger SV | 30 | 87 | 81 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 55 | 70 | |
3 | Pr. Reinfeld | 30 | 47 | 64 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 30 | 14 | 52 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 30 | 14 | 45 | |
6 | FC Dornbreite | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | GW Siebenbäumen | 30 | -4 | 43 |