U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SpM II | 1:0 | ARS (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Ural | 1:5 | Lok (2.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Muzychenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(10.) Str.II | 4:1 | UOR-5 (5.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
50' | ||||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) Rot.II | 0:2 | Sochi (8.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksey Chaplygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) K II | 2:5 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitriy Akulinin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
(6.) Rubin | 1:2 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Akhmat | 5:1 | Chr.II (8.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oleg Lapishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
45+1' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(1.) Zenit | 5:0 | AAK II (10.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) FKK | 3:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:1 | Tmb.II (3.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 14 | 37 | 39 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 14 | 31 | 35 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 14 | 25 | 34 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 14 | 18 | 32 | |
5 | Spartak II | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
9 | Rostov II | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Strogino II | 14 | -12 | 14 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 14 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | Ufa II | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
3 | FK Tambov II | 14 | -11 | 14 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
5 | Ural II | 14 | -20 | 13 | |
6 | Master-Saturn | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
7 | Khimki II | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 14 | -24 | 7 | |
9 | Rotor Vg. II | 14 | -16 | 6 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 14 | -36 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...