UE Sant Julia
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella 1.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Divisió 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.50 | 13:37 | - |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 10:46 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 0.57 | 23:83 | - |
Primera Divisió
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Penya Encarnada (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Ordino (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | UE Santa Coloma (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | UE Engordany (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | FC Santa Coloma (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
10 | Tue Nov 22, 2022 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | IC d'Escaldes (3.) | ? | 12:0 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Ordino (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Penya Encarnada (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | UE Engordany (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Ordino (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Penya Encarnada (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | UE Engordany (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Penya Encarnada (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
27 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Ordino (7.) | ? | 1:2 |
Copa Constitució
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Encamp | ? | 4:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | IC d'Escaldes | ? | 0:3 |