2
|
8/22/09 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Fortuna Covaci (16.) |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
3
|
8/29/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Şimleu Silvanie (3.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/6/09 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
CS Dacia Mioveni (2.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/12/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Drobeta (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/19/09 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Jiul Petroșani (5.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/27/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
UTA Arad (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/3/09 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
U Cluj (6.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/10/09 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Arieșul Turda (17.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
84' |
|
|
11' |
10
|
10/17/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
CSM Deva (15.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/24/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FCM Targu Mures (5.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/31/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Arges (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/7/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CS Otopeni (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/14/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Minerul Lupeni (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/21/09 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Turnu-Severin (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/28/09 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Minaur (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/5/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Bihor Oradea (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/6/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Fortuna Covaci (17.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
3/20/10 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Şimleu Silvanie (10.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/27/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
CS Dacia Mioveni (2.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/3/10 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Drobeta (16.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/10/10 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Jiul Petroșani (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/17/10 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
UTA Arad (1.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/21/10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
U Cluj (3.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/24/10 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Arieșul Turda (12.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/1/10 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
CSM Deva (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/8/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FCM Targu Mures (4.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/12/10 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Arges (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/15/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
CS Otopeni (6.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Minerul Lupeni (13.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/29/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Turnu-Severin (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
6/5/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Minaur (9.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
34
|
6/12/10 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Bihor Oradea (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/28/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Şimleu Silvanie (15.) |
3:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
9/4/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Alba Iulia (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88' |
3
|
9/11/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
UTA Arad (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
9/18/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Arges (12.) |
3:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/25/10 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
ALRO Slatina (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
10/1/10 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
ACSMU Poli Iași (6.) |
2:0 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
10/9/10 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Petrolul (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
10/16/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Turnu-Severin (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/23/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Arieșul Turda (10.) |
2:0 |
on the bench |
10
|
10/30/10 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Vointa Sibiu (4.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81' |
11
|
11/6/10 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
ACU Arad (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
12
|
11/13/10 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
CS Mioveni (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
13
|
11/20/10 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bihor Oradea (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
14
|
11/27/10 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Rm. Valcea (9.) |
2:1 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
3/5/11 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Şimleu Silvanie (15.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/12/11 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Alba Iulia (14.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
3/19/11 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
UTA Arad (6.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/26/11 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Arges (8.) |
1:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/3/11 |
A |
|
|
ALRO Slatina |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/9/11 |
H |
|
|
ACSMU Poli Iași |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/16/11 |
H |
|
|
Petrolul |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/22/11 |
A |
|
|
Turnu-Severin |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/30/11 |
H |
|
|
Arieșul Turda |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/4/11 |
A |
|
|
Vointa Sibiu |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/7/11 |
H |
|
|
ACU Arad |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/14/11 |
A |
|
|
CS Mioveni |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/21/11 |
H |
|
|
Bihor Oradea |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/28/11 |
A |
|
|
Rm. Valcea |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/20/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Luceafarul (13.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/27/11 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Chindia (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/3/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Gloria Bistrita (3.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/10/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Arges (1.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/17/11 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Juventus Buc. (8.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/24/11 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Arieșul Turda (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/1/11 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Rm. Valcea (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/15/11 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
ALRO Slatina (14.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/19/11 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bihor Oradea (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/22/11 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Olt Slatina (14.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/29/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Poli. Timisoara (2.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/5/11 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Alba Iulia (3.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/12/11 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Turnu-Severin (9.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/19/11 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
UTA Arad (7.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/26/11 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Maramures (11.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
16
|
3/17/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Luceafarul (9.) |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/24/12 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Chindia (5.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
3/31/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Gloria Bistrita (1.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/4/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Arges (5.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/7/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Juventus Buc. (13.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/13/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Arieșul Turda (16.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/21/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Rm. Valcea (12.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/25/12 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Bihor Oradea (9.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/29/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
ALRO Slatina (8.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/5/12 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Olt Slatina (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/12/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Poli. Timisoara (2.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/16/12 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Alba Iulia (10.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/19/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Turnu-Severin (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/26/12 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
UTA Arad (5.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/2/12 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Maramures (12.) |
6:1 |
Not in squad |