1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Fair play table 20/21
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.412 | 111 | 40 | 151 | 2.945 | ||||
1 | Dinamo Bryansk | 85 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 102 | ||
2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 83 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 103 | ||
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 108 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 117 | ||
4 | Spartak 2 Moscow | 83 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 119 | ||
5 | Torpedo Moscow | 99 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 124 | ||
6 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 96 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 124 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 108 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 125 | ||
8 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | ||
9 | Veles Moscow | 111 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 128 | ||
10 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 105 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 128 | ||
11 | Chertanovo Moscow | 112 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 139 | ||
12 | FK Orenburg | 119 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 141 | ||
13 | Irtysh Omsk | 117 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 143 | ||
14 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 126 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 145 | ||
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 123 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 146 | ||
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 122 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 147 | ||
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 126 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 147 | ||
18 | Akron Togliatti | 98 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 148 | ||
19 | Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 121 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 148 | ||
20 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 112 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 148 | ||
21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 113 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 148 | ||
22 | Tom Tomsk | 118 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 148 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 766 | 2.412 | 111 | 40 | 2.945 | 2.563 | 3.35 |
Goalkeeper | 64 | 51 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 54 | 0.84 |
Forwards | 211 | 555 | 18 | 5 | 634 | 578 | 2.74 |
Midfielders | 249 | 886 | 34 | 12 | 1.048 | 932 | 3.74 |
Defenders | 242 | 920 | 59 | 20 | 1.197 | 999 | 4.13 |
Table National Football League
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 42 | 74 | 101 | |
2 | Orenburg | 42 | 45 | 94 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 42 | 39 | 88 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 42 | 34 | 77 | |
5 | Baltika | 42 | 14 | 73 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 42 | 24 | 72 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 20 | 70 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 42 | 8 | 66 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | 14 | 64 | |
10 | Enisey | 42 | -2 | 63 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 42 | 5 | 60 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 42 | -9 | 56 | |
13 | Volgar | 42 | 2 | 54 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 42 | -24 | 49 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 42 | -19 | 47 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 42 | -22 | 45 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 42 | -19 | 42 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 42 | -18 | 41 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | -28 | 35 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 42 | -42 | 32 | |
21 | Chertanovo | 42 | -45 | 27 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | -51 | 25 |