Fakel Voronezh
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium of Profsoyuzes 21.793 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-60k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1.62 | 26:13 | 1.993 |
Away record | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1.43 | 31:30 | 1.250 |
Overall balance | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 1.52 | 57:43 | 1.621 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 4-1-4-1 | 8:7 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.127 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (21.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 160 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Baltika (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.095 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Veles Moscow (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.456 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 7:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.217 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 31, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Chaika Pes. (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 330 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.054 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Enisey (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.835 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.943 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 0:3 | |
11 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.994 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.825 | 0:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 990 | 3:1 | |
15 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.267 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.734 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 476 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.642 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 3-4-3 | 1.007 | 2:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 5-4-1 | 460 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 3-4-3 | x | 6:2 | |
23 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Baltika (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.107 | 0:0 | |
24 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 3-4-3 | x | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 755 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Enisey (11.) | 3-4-1-2 | 825 | 1:3 | |
29 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 867 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4.155 | 4:1 | |
31 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 5-3-2 | 856 | 0:3 | |
32 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.573 | 3:1 | |
33 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 5-4-1 | 1.098 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 3-5-2 | 3.957 | 1:1 | |
35 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.150 | 2:0 | |
36 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4.045 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 6.727 | 5:1 | |
38 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volgar (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.517 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 162 | 3:5 | |
40 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 3-4-2-1 | 750 | 0:2 | |
41 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.076 | 0:0 | |
42 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.257 | 0:2 |