1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) NKN | 0:1 | NN (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Teksti | 0:2 | ORE (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 3:0 | Enisey (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.580 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Akron | 0:0 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Tomsk (21.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Bryans | 1:2 | Cherta (20.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 0:0 | Veles (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 0:1 | SKA Kh (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
324 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 2:1 | Chaika (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.904 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) SHNK | 1:3 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
953 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 4:2 | Krasn2 (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 24 | 25 | 57 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 32 | 52 | |
3 | KS Samara | 24 | 33 | 52 | |
4 | Orenburg | 24 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 24 | 25 | 45 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 24 | 6 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 10 | 37 | |
9 | Baltika | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Enisey | 24 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 24 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | Volgar | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
15 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | -12 | 24 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | -4 | 24 | |
18 | Akron Togliatti | 24 | -17 | 21 | |
19 | Chertanovo | 24 | -19 | 20 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | -27 | 18 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | -15 | 17 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | -27 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...