1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SKA Kh | 0:0 | Chaika (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.025 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Veles | 1:1 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.198 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Akron | 1:0 | Cherta (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Teksti | 0:2 | Sprtk2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KS | 2:0 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.953 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) SHNK | postponed | Irtysh (21.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Volgar | 3:1 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.305 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 0:0 | Bryans (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.825 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 2:3 | NN (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Torped | 1:0 | Tomsk (22.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 1:0 | Enisey (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.709 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 13 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | KS Samara | 13 | 19 | 26 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 13 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 11 | 22 | |
8 | Baltika | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Volgar | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Enisey | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | -17 | 10 | |
20 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
21 | Chertanovo | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
22 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...