Dominik Ochal
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 25, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Chicago
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Dominik Ochal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 14 | 2 | 35 / 1 / 1 | 10.684' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 28 | 1 | 1 | 8 / 1 / - | 2.402' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.541' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 17 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 955' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 17 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.434' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 21 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.812' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 29 | 2 | - | 8 / - / 1 | 2.540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 3:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/17 | H | (11.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/17 | A | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 1:4 | 20' | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | H | (18.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | 6:4 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (18.) | MKS Trzebinia (12.) | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Sola Oswiecim (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (18.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (18.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (18.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (18.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 0:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/18 | A | (18.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 2:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (18.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/16/18 | A | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (18.) | MKS Trzebinia (17.) | 2:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (18.) | Sola Oswiecim (11.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/30/18 | H | (16.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (16.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/6/18 | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (16.) | Wólczanka (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (6.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (10.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (13.) | 3:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (8.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 3:4 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (7.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | 5:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 3:3 | 1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (11.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (13.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (14.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | H | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/19 | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (8.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | A | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/19 | H | (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | A | (9.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/19 | A | (7.) | Wólczanka (12.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/19 | H | (7.) | Wislanie J. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (7.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/19 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | Hetman Zamosc (4.) | 2:1 | 66' | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (7.) | Stal Krasnik (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Jutrzenka (15.) | 0:1 | 82' | 33' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Wólczanka (6.) | 3:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/21 | A | (2.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/21 | H | (2.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (2.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (2.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 63' | 78' | |||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Cracovia II (11.) | 0:2 | 40' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (18.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (17.) | Tomasovia (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (18.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (16.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 5:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/21 | A | (15.) | Korona Rzeszów (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | H | (15.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (15.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/22 | H | (16.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/22 | A | (16.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/12/22 | H | (16.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (13.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (13.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 8:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 0:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | A | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/22 | A | (14.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/22 | H | (13.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/12/22 | A | (14.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | H | (13.) | Cracovia II (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (5.) | Unia Tarnow (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | H | (3.) | Chelmianka (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (6.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce II (11.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (3.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 1:2 | 62' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/22 | A | (9.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 3:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (12.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 2:7 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (13.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 4:2 | SW | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (13.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (11.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (13.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/23 | A | (14.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/2/23 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/23 | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | 4:1 | 42' | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | H | (12.) | LKS Lagow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 4:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | H | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | 0:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (8.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (8.) | Cracovia II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 141, Starting eleven: 120, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |