1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA Kh | 0:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
621 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 0:1 | NKN (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
46 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Veles | 0:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NN | 1:2 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
867 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Tomsk | 1:3 | KS (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 6:0 | SHNK (22.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
72' | ||||
75' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Irtysh | 0:1 | Teksti (14.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 3:0 | Torped (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
694 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
59' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Chaika | 0:1 | Akron (18.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Bryans | 0:2 | Alania (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
557 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Cherta | 1:1 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 29 | 44 | 64 | |
2 | Orenburg | 29 | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 29 | 22 | 59 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 29 | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 27 | 54 | |
6 | Veles Moscow | 29 | 7 | 50 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 29 | 17 | 49 | |
8 | Baltika | 29 | 8 | 49 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 29 | 2 | 43 | |
10 | Volgar | 29 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | Enisey | 29 | -8 | 40 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 29 | -2 | 39 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 29 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 29 | -13 | 30 | |
18 | Akron Togliatti | 29 | -18 | 27 | |
19 | Chertanovo | 29 | -26 | 24 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 29 | -33 | 22 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | -19 | 21 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | -43 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...