Matthias Boron
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Director of youth department
Club:
Babelsberg 03
Detailed stats of Matthias Boron
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
14/15 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (1.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/13 | A | (6.) | Union Berlin II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/13 | H | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/13 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | A | (7.) | VFC Plauen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | H | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/13 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/13 | H | (7.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/13 | A | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/13 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (9.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/14 | H | (9.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/2/14 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/14 | H | (12.) | VFC Plauen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | A | (13.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/14 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/14 | H | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/14 | A | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/14 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/14 | H | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/14 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Union Berlin II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (6.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/14 | H | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | A | (9.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/15 | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/15 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | A | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/15 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | A | (11.) | Union Berlin II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/15 | A | (12.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/15 | A | (12.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/15 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/15 | A | (11.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (5.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | H | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | A | (9.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | H | (7.) | RB Leipzig II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/15 | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/15 | H | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/7/16 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/16 | H | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/16 | H | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/16 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/16 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/16 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | A | (7.) | RB Leipzig II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/16 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (13.) | W. Nordhausen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (8.) | RB Leipzig II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (8.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/16 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/17 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/17 | H | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (7.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/17 | H | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/17 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/17 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | H | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/17 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/17 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | A | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/18 | H | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/18 | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/18 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | H | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Bischofswerda (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/19 | H | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (6.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/19 | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/19 | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/19 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (10.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/19 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/19 | A | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (16.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (16.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | A | (16.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | H | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/20 | H | (14.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/20 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (18.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | A | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | A | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/21 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/21 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/21 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/21 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | H | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | H | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | H | (8.) | Tasmania Berlin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/21 | A | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/19/21 | A | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | H | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/22 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/22 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/4/22 | A | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/22 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/22 | A | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/5/22 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/22 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/22 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/22 | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/22 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/22 | A | (4.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (3.) | Lichtenberg 47 (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/22 | A | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/22 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | A | (4.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/22 | H | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | H | (7.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/22 | H | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/29/23 | A | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/23 | A | Lok Leipzig | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | A | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/23 | H | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/23 | H | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/23 | A | (9.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/23 | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/23 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/23 | H | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/23 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/23 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | A | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | H | (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/23 | A | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/24 | H | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/24 | H | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/24 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/24 | H | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/24 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (5.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |