Michal Bartkowski
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 20, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Działdowo
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Michal Bartkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 104 | 17 | - | 18 / - / - | 4.872' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 310' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 10 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.985' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 34 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.491' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 28 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.086' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 3:2 | 61' | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | 4:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 0:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Legia II (7.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (6.) | Drweca NML (4.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/18 | A | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 0:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 6' | 27' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (6.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Legia II (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 0:1 | 87' | 17' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 2:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (3.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 3:3 | 78' | 40' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 3:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 5:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (17.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (13.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Legia II (8.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (13.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 5:2 | 2 | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (7.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 2:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (2.) | 1:2 | 29' | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 3:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (14.) | Legia II (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 4:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/14/19 | A | (15.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (14.) | KS Wasilków (9.) | 5:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 3:3 | 1 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/20 | A | Legia II | 6:1 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | Huragan Morag | 3:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 4:1 | 21' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | KS Kutno | 2:0 | 1 | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | O. Zambrow | 4:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | RKS Radomsko | 2:0 | 39' | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | H | Jagiellonia II | 2:2 | 24' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | A | Blonianka | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 0:2 | 44' | 57' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | H | C. Elblag | 0:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | Legionovia | 3:0 | 44' | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | A | Bron Radom | 2:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | H | Bron Radom | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | C. Elblag | 4:3 | 2 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 2:1 | 8' | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | A | Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/21 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | Huragan Morag | 1:3 | 67' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | KS Kutno | 4:4 | 1 | 20' | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/26/21 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | H | Blonianka | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | RKS Radomsko | 2:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | A | KS Wasilków | 0:1 | 53' | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (19.) | Swit N.D.M. (1.) | 0:3 | 32' | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:1 | 9' | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (18.) | Aleksandrow L. (15.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (16.) | KS Kutno (14.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (12.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (2.) | Legia II (9.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (2.) | 3:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | H | (9.) | Mamry Gizycko (18.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | A | (17.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (18.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (17.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/21 | H | (17.) | Blonianka (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/21 | A | (14.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/21 | A | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |