Miroslav Milosevic
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Miroslav Milosevic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 225 | 81 | 20 | 44 / 2 / - | 18.374' | ||||
17/18 | Regional League East | 30 | 16 | 12 | 6 / - / - | 2.661' | |||
14/15 | Regional League East | 29 | 11 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.504' | |||
08/09 | Regional League East | 28 | 6 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.212' | |||
10/11 | Regional League East | 28 | 12 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 2.123' | |||
11/12 | Regional League East | 28 | 5 | - | 8 / 1 / - | 2.308' | |||
21/22 | Regional League East | 24 | 11 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.154' | |||
15/16 | Regional League East | 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.774' | |||
22/23 | Regional League East | 16 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 934' | |||
07/08 | Regional League East | 15 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.079' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 7 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 625' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/2/07 | H | (1.) | Kremser SC (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/07 | A | (1.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/07 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/07 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/07 | H | (3.) | ASK Schwadorf (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/07 | A | (3.) | Baumgarten (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/07 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/07 | A | (3.) | Ritzing (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/07 | H | (4.) | Eisenstadt (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/07 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/07 | H | (3.) | Würmla (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | H | (4.) | PSV TfW (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | H | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | A | (3.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/07 | A | (7.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (10.) | FAC TfW (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/07 | A | (6.) | SV Wienerberger (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/07 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/07 | A | (5.) | Baumgarten (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/07 | H | (4.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/07 | A | (6.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/07 | H | (8.) | Würmla (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | A | (6.) | Zwettl (14.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/07 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/08 | H | (6.) | Waidhofen (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/08 | A | (6.) | FAC TfW (2.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/08 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (5.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/08 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/08 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/08 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/08 | H | (7.) | SV Wienerberger (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/08 | H | (6.) | Baumgarten (15.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Admira Wacker (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/08 | H | (5.) | Eisenstadt/Ritz. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/08 | A | (5.) | Würmla (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/08 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 2:1 | 23' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/08 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | A | (7.) | Wienerberg (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zwettl (16.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/08 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (4.) | Waidhofen (12.) | 4:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | A | (5.) | Stegersbach (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | A | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (4.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (2.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (1.) | FAC TfW (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/08 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (4.) | Würmla (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | A | (3.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | H | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (2.) | Stegersbach (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/09 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/7/09 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (8.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/09 | A | (2.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:2 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | A | (2.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (1.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/09 | A | (1.) | FAC TfW (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/3/09 | A | (2.) | Zwettl (9.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (1.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 1:4 | 56' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | H | (1.) | Würmla (14.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/09 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | A | (1.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | H | (1.) | FAC TfW (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/10 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/7/10 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/10 | H | (4.) | 1. SC Sollenau (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/10 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/10 | A | (3.) | Columbia (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/10 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 1:3 | 67' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | A | (3.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/10 | H | (3.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | H | (2.) | Waidhofen (7.) | 0:0 | 21' | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Ritzing (7.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/10 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/11 | A | (2.) | FAC TfW (10.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/11 | H | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (9.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/11 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | A | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (11.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/11 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (3.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (3.) | Columbia (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/11 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (7.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 6:0 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | (3.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 0:8 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/11 | A | (3.) | Waidhofen (12.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | H | (3.) | Ritzing (9.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | A | (1.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | H | (1.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/11 | A | (10.) | Stegersbach (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | H | (4.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (5.) | Simmering (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/11 | H | (2.) | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/11 | A | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (9.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (1.) | Columbia (16.) | 8:0 | 1 | 34' | 57' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/11 | A | (1.) | FAC TfW (12.) | 0:1 | 75' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 2:2 | 69' | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 0:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/11 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (9.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/11 | H | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/11 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (1.) | Ritzing (11.) | 0:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/12 | H | (1.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/12 | A | (1.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/12 | H | (1.) | Simmering (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/12 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/12 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 0:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Columbia (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/12 | H | (1.) | FAC TfW (15.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/12 | A | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 0:3 | 75' | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | 75' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/12 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/12 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 3:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 3:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/12 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (7.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (6.) | 1. SC Sollenau (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | SR Donaufeld (15.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (4.) | SV Schwechat (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | A | (3.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 1:1 | 34' | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | A | (1.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/11/14 | H | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (10.) | 4:2 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:4 | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (1.) | Stegersbach (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | SR Donaufeld (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | H | (1.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | A | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 4:0 | 47' | 89' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (1.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | FC Admira II (6.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | A | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/15 | H | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/15 | A | (1.) | Stegersbach (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/15 | A | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 0:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | H | (1.) | Oberwart (12.) | 8:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/15 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/15 | A | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (12.) | 3:2 | AM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/15 | H | (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | H | (3.) | FC Stadlau (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/15 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (16.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 67' | 89' | ||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (13.) | 6:0 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (2.) | Ritzing (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/15 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | A | (2.) | Oberwart (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | H | (1.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/25/16 | A | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | A | (2.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | H | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (10.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (1.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (12.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (3.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/16 | H | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (9.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | FC Stadlau (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | H | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | A | (3.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (2.) | St. Pölten Jun. (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | A | (3.) | Bruck/L. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | Mannsdorf (13.) | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (3.) | First Vienna FC (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (2.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 4:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | H | (3.) | Karabakh Wien (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | A | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 2:5 | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/17 | A | (1.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/17 | H | (1.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | 5:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FC Stadlau (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | H | (1.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | A | (1.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/18 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | A | (2.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/18 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Karabakh Wien (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/18 | H | (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | A | (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/18 | A | (1.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 0:3 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/18 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/18 | A | (1.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 4:3 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 5/15/18 | A | (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 57' | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 9/1/20 | A | (2.) | Drassburg (11.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | H | (1.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | FC Marchfeld (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 2:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | (1.) | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (1.) | 4:2 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (13.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 0:4 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (11.) | Drassburg (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (10.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 0:2 | 86' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | A | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 0:3 | 89' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | H | (7.) | TWL Elektra (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/22 | A | (4.) | TWL Elektra (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/12/22 | H | (7.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/18/22 | A | (4.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/27/22 | H | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/22 | A | (4.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/15/22 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/22 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/22 | H | (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/13/22 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 3:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/20/22 | H | (3.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/27/22 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (12.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (11.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | A | (5.) | SR Donaufeld (10.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (4.) | Leobendorf (12.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/22 | A | (7.) | TWL Elektra (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 55' | 65' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | H | (3.) | Bruck/L. (13.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/22 | A | (6.) | Siegendorf (9.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/22 | A | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | H | (4.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (5.) | Kremser SC (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/22 | A | (5.) | Drassburg (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/22 | H | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (16.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | A | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/22 | H | (5.) | Scheiblingkir. (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | H | (5.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 227, Starting eleven: 211, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |