1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Tomsk | 1:3 | Alania (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 1:1 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:1 | Veles (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
479 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 1:1 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.209 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Akron | 1:0 | Kuban (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Krasn2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 3:0 | Teksti (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 2:3 | Enisey (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
348 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
73' | ||||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Balt. | 1:1 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
991 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 15 | 16 | 34 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 15 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 15 | -4 | 25 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 15 | 10 | 24 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | KamAZ | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Baltika | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 15 | -6 | 17 | |
15 | Enisey | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
16 | Dolgoprudnyi | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | Volgar | 15 | -12 | 9 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 15 | -26 | 9 | |
20 | Kuban | 15 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...