Akron Togliatti
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Kristall Stadion Zhigulevsk 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-610k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1.95 | 27:17 | 378 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 20:23 | 878 |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 1.53 | 47:40 | 628 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 441 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Volgar (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Baltika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 316 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.727 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 676 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 850 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 498 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.089 | 1:2 | |
11 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 266 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 424 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 469 | 1:0 | |
14 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 260 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kuban (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 495 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 203 | 0:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 486 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 341 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volgar (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 260 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 497 | 2:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 134 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 248 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 156 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 320 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 3-4-3 | 265 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | KamAZ (14.) | 3-4-3 | 760 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 3-4-3 | 422 | 1:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 730 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Enisey (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.260 | 3:2 | |
33 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kuban (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 3-4-3 | 1.183 | 0:1 | |
35 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3-4-3 | 270 | 2:2 | |
36 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3-4-3 | 647 | 4:1 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 3-4-3 | 140 | 0:2 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 9:00 AM | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1.714 | 0:3 |
Table section 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Baltika | 38 | 21 | 58 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -7 | 58 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 7 | 58 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
12 | Kuban | 38 | -3 | 49 | |
13 | Veles Moscow | 38 | -3 | 48 |