1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 37 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kuban | 0:0 | Krasn2 (10.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.157 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.245 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 0:1 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.671 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Veles | 1:1 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 1:0 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.194 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 0:2 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) LIP | 1:2 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.970 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 0:1 | Rotor (19.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 0:3 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
889 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 3:0 | KamAZ (17.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 37 | 29 | 74 | |
2 | Orenburg | 37 | 27 | 73 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 26 | 71 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 37 | 13 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey | 37 | 2 | 60 | |
6 | Baltika | 37 | 22 | 58 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 37 | 21 | 57 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 37 | 15 | 55 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 37 | 4 | 55 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 37 | -9 | 55 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 37 | 2 | 53 | |
12 | Veles Moscow | 37 | -2 | 48 | |
13 | Kuban | 37 | -3 | 48 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 37 | -9 | 47 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 37 | -10 | 41 | |
16 | Volgar | 37 | -13 | 38 | |
17 | KamAZ | 37 | -15 | 37 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 37 | -18 | 33 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 37 | -39 | 32 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 37 | -43 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...