Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0.84 | 13:29 | 1.221 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0.89 | 18:41 | 992 |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 0.87 | 31:70 | 1.106 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | ||
Group 10 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 5-4-1 | 300 | 1:2 | ||
Group 10 | Tue Oct 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.743 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Akron Togliatti (10.) | 5-4-1 | 270 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 5-4-1 | 412 | 5:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1.350 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 7:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Kuban (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:3 | |
11 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 5:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (20.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
14 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 308 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (18.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Baltika (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 750 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 483 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | KamAZ (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 495 | 1:0 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | Enisey (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.720 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Kuban (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 153 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 237 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3.100 | 0:3 | |
31 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3-4-2-1 | 516 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Dolgoprudnyi (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 7:00 AM | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.325 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Volgar (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Veles Moscow (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 210 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.266 | 0:0 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.970 | 1:2 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:2 |