Teynur Marem
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Haskovo
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Teynur Marem
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 56 | 1.70 | 1 | 2 | - | 7 | 1 | 13 | - | - | - | 4.526' | 4.526' | ||||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 4 | 3 | 3.00 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 191' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 12 | 12 | 2.08 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.054' | 1.054' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 20 | 20 | 1.55 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.722' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 20 | 20 | 1.50 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.534' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 2 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Apr 28, 2012 | Etar 1924 | Sliven | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | May 5, 2012 | Sliven | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 12, 2012 | Dob. Dobrich | Sliven | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 19, 2012 | Sliven | Lyubimets | 0:3 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2013 | Akademik (14.) | Haskovo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2013 | Haskovo (1.) | Dunav (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2013 | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | Haskovo (2.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2013 | Haskovo (1.) | Vitosha (6.) | 1:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | Sep 7, 2013 | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | Haskovo (4.) | 2:3 | 32' | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2013 | Kaliakra (3.) | Haskovo (1.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 21, 2013 | Haskovo (1.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2013 | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | Haskovo (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2013 | Haskovo (2.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2013 | Spartak Varna (11.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2013 | Haskovo (2.) | Montana (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2013 | Botev Vratsa (10.) | Haskovo (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2013 | Haskovo (2.) | Bansko (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Mar 1, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 9, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Akademik (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2014 | Dunav (12.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2014 | Vitosha (9.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 5, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Kaliakra (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 12, 2014 | Pirin Razlog (8.) | Haskovo (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 19, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 1:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 26, 2014 | B. Galabovo (13.) | Haskovo (2.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | May 3, 2014 | Haskovo (2.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | May 7, 2014 | Montana (4.) | Haskovo (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 11, 2014 | Haskovo (3.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 18, 2014 | Bansko (3.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 25, 2015 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 2, 2015 | Pirin Razlog (11.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 8, 2015 | Ludogorets II (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2015 | Spartak Pleven (4.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2015 | Ludogorets II (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2015 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2015 | Neftochimic | Ludogorets II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2015 | Ludogorets II (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2015 | Pomorie (1.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2015 | Ludogorets II (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2015 | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2015 | Ludogorets II (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 3, 2015 | Bansko (8.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2015 | Ludogorets II (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 22, 2015 | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2015 | Dunav (1.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2015 | Ludogorets II (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2016 | Ludogorets II (9.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | S. Simitli (16.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2016 | Litex II (10.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 4, 2016 | Ludogorets II (7.) | Neftochimic | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2016 | Sozopol (4.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2016 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2016 | B. Galabovo (8.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2016 | Ludogorets II (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | May 4, 2016 | Vereya (7.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2016 | Oborishte (6.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2016 | Ludogorets II (8.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2016 | Loko Mezdra (16.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2016 | Ludogorets II (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2018 | Litex Lovech (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 4, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2018 | Strumska Slava (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2018 | Sozopol (15.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2018 | Ludogorets II (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:2 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 1:2 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2018 | Oborishte (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Montana (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2018 | Maritsa (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | 61' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | May 13, 2018 | Neftochimic | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Litex Lovech (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (2.) | 2:3 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Pirin (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Nesebar (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2018 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2018 | Loko Sofia (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |