Teynur Marem
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Haskovo
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Teynur Marem
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 56 | 1 | 2 | 13 / - / - | 4.526' | ||||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 20 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.722' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 20 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.534' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 12 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.054' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 191' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 25' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/28/12 | A | Etar 1924 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | H | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | H | Lyubimets | 0:3 | 25' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (1.) | Akademik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (1.) | Dunav (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (6.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | A | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | 2:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/13 | A | (1.) | Kaliakra (3.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | A | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/13 | H | (2.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/13 | A | (2.) | Spartak Varna (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (2.) | Montana (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (2.) | Bansko (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Akademik (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Dunav (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | H | (2.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Vitosha (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | Kaliakra (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | A | (2.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | A | (3.) | Montana (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | A | (2.) | Bansko (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dunav (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (13.) | Vereya (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Litex II (11.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Neftochimic | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Pomorie (1.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (1.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (8.) | Litex II (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (10.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Sozopol (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/4/16 | A | (10.) | Vereya (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (8.) | Bansko (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Mezdra (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/18 | A | (1.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/18 | A | (1.) | Sozopol (15.) | 0:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 3:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/18 | H | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 1:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | A | (1.) | Oborishte (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/18 | H | (1.) | Montana (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Maritsa (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | 61' | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | Neftochimic | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (2.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 2:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (1.) | Pirin (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Nesebar (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | A | (1.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |