Khalid Kadyrov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 19, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Tsentaroy, Chechnya ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,64 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Khalid Kadyrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 156 | 17 | 3 | 15 / - / 1 | 10.797' | ||||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | - | - | - / - / - | 889' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.281' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 878' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 23 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.967' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 1.943' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 675' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 751' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.526' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 303' | |||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
21/22 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (9.) | Sibir II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/7/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | H | (15.) | Alania II (11.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/10 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/10 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (15.) | Alania II (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (16.) | Sibir II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 1:1 | 28' | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:2 | 17' | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | H | (14.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban II (13.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | A | (16.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/11 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/11 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | A | (16.) | Volga NN II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | H | (16.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | H | (16.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/9/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/25/12 | H | (2.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 4:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/1/12 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (1.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/13/12 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (4.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (4.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (15.) | Alania II (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | H | (11.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/12 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/12 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (9.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (7.) | Alania II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (8.) | Volga NN II (9.) | 5:0 | 58' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | 27' | 85' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (13.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (10.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/13 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (11.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (6.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/14 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (16.) | Mordovia II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/14 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/14 | A | (16.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/14 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (16.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (11.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (16.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (16.) | Ufa II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (16.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (16.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/15 | H | (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (14.) | Ural II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (11.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (11.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (4.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Ufa II (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (12.) | SKA II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | Ural II (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (15.) | SKA II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/18 | H | (15.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (15.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/18 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Enisey II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (12.) | Ural II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (10.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/19 | A | (11.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | A | (11.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Ural II (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/19 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (12.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/19 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (9.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (9.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | H | (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (3.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/20 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/5/20 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/15/20 | H | (6.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/21 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (6.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | H | (5.) | Strogino II (10.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4:3 | SS | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 5/12/21 | A | (6.) | Strogino II (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/21 | A | Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | A | Master-Saturn | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | Rostov II | 5:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | A | Khimki II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | H | Arsenal Tula II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | Zenit II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | H | Krasnodar II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | H | Rostov II | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/29/21 | H | Master-Saturn | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | A | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | A | Arsenal Tula II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/26/21 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 12/3/21 | H | Khimki II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | H | Akron Konoplev | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/22 | A | Ufa II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | H | Ural II | 0:4 | LW | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/22 | H | Strogino II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/22/22 | A | Akron Konoplev | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/29/22 | H | Ufa II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/6/22 | A | Ural II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/13/22 | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/17/22 | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/20/22 | A | Strogino II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | Rostov II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | H | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/26/22 | A | Academia Kuban | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 7/29/22 | A | Fakel II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/5/22 | H | Chertanovo II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/12/22 | A | Khimki II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/19/22 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | H | Krasnodar II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/2/22 | A | Dynamo M II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | H | Rostov II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/16/22 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | H | Academia Kuban | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | H | Fakel II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/14/22 | A | Chertanovo II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/22 | H | Khimki II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 157, Starting eleven: 127, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 5 | 2 | - |
Centre-Forward | 3 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 2 | 1 | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | 1 |