Oleg Aleynik
rotor-vlg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Gukovo, Rostov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Oleg Aleynik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 104 | 5 | 7 | 17 / - / - | 5.885' | |||
22/23 | 2 League Group 1 | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 273' | ||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.784' | ||
19/20 | FNL | 22 | 2 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.336' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | ||
12/13 | 1.Division | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 278' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 45' | ||
11/12 | PFL South | 18 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 735' | ||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
09/10 | 1.Division | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.239' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/20 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (16.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (16.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (16.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (16.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (16.) | Tambov (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 5:0 | CM | 45 + 2' | 79' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | H | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/21 | A | (13.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | H | (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | H | (13.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/21 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (15.) | Sochi (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | H | (37.) | Salyut Belgorod (26.) | 0:1 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | A | (29.) | Astrakhan (23.) | 3:2 | 54' | 45' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (70.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/23/20 | A | (84.) | Din. Stavropol (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/21/20 | A | (90.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/22 | A | (24.) | M. Lipetsk (73.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/22 | H | (37.) | Shinnik (28.) | 5:6 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (1.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (18.) | Ural (1.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (20.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | 1 | 58' | 64' | |||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (20.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (4.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (20.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (18.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (5.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | H | (3.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 25' | 38' | |||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (8.) | Ural (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (7.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (8.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 2' | 30' | |||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 83' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (9.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (9.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (8.) | Khimik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 31' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 3' | 19' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
10 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Armavir (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (3.) | Luch (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 38' | 77' | ||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Biolog | 0:1 | 58' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Energia V. | 3:0 | 50' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | A | Taganrog | 2:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 3:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | A | Slavyanskiy | 0:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | H | Astrakhan | 6:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | A | MITOS | 1:3 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | A | Mashuk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 3:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | A | Olympia G. | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Angusht Nazran | 4:0 | 71' | 27' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Biolog | 3:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Energia V. | 2:3 | 61' | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | A | Dagdiesel | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/24/22 | H | (2.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/22 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Biolog (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | A | (1.) | Kuban Holding (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | Alania-2 V. (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3:3 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | Legion (9.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/22 | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | A | (3.) | FK Essentuki (12.) | 0:6 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/22 | A | (3.) | Biolog (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/22 | H | (3.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 1:0 | Appendicitis | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | A | (3.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 1:3 | Appendicitis | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |