Ilya Abaev
chertanovo-football.ru
Detailed stats of Ilya Abaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 214 | - | 10 / - / - | 280 | 62 | 19.188' | ||||
07/08 | 1.Division | 35 | - | 3 / - / - | 56 | 9 | 3.138' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 39 | - | 2 / - / - | 58 | 7 | 3.464' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 41 | - | 1 / - / - | 44 | 16 | 3.690' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 37 | - | 2 / - / - | 31 | 17 | 3.330' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 6 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 540' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 19 | - | - / - / - | 12 | 10 | 1.710' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 37 | - | 2 / - / - | 71 | 3 | 3.316' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (19.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (18.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (19.) | Orel (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (19.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (18.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (16.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (16.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (16.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (17.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (16.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (16.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (15.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (8.) | Sodovik (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (18.) | Nosta (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (5.) | Mashuk (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/23/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (8.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (21.) | 1:1 | GK | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (10.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (13.) | Sibir (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (17.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | Vityaz Podolsk (16.) | 0:1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (11.) | Ural (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (15.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (16.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (18.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (18.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (19.) | Alania (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (18.) | Mashuk (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (18.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (18.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (19.) | Ural (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (19.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | H | (19.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (18.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (18.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (17.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (16.) | Mashuk (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (16.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (16.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (17.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (17.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (2.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (2.) | Chita (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (2.) | MVD Rossii (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (3.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (2.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (2.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (1.) | Nosta (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (1.) | Chita (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (1.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (1.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (4.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (18.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (20.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (17.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (18.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (19.) | KS Samara (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (19.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/2/21 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (21.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (21.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (21.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (21.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (21.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (21.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/21 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/21 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (20.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (16.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (15.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (16.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (15.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (15.) | Enisey (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Kuban (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (15.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/22 | H | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | H | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (15.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 238, Starting eleven: 213, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |